U-17
Андрушкевич Александр Владимирович 22.08.2002
Баранов Алексей Александрович 10.12.2002
Барановский Кирилл Алексеевич 28.06.2002
Владыко Никита Павлович 23.06.2002
Дыбо Егор Валентинович 24.02.2002
Климович Павел Владимирович 12.07.2002
Кононков Кирилл Алексеевич 17.10.2002
Леоновец Никита Юрьевич 14.09.2002
Лычковский Борис Дмитриевич 09.03.2002
Лысковец Максим Дмитриевич 01.10.2002
Лапицкий Алексей Дмитриевич 01.09.2002
Лисюк Павел Дмитриевич 04.09.2002
Микушин Роман Алексеевич 26.06.2002
Руденя Павел Андреевич 05.07.2002
Санюк Кирилл Ярославович 17.08.2002
Терешков Артем Артурович 02.06.2002
Фадеев Алесь Сергеевич 03.11.2002
Ходыко Филипп Павлович 24.10.2002
Семенник Александр Дмитриевич 16.09.2002
ТРЕНЕРА: ЯРОШ ВАДИМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ, ЦАРЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МАКСИМОВИЧ
U-16
Малашкевич Марат Дмитриевич 20.01.2003
Гусев Марат Дмитриевич 05.01.2003
Баль Степан Андреевич 17.01.2003
Яблонский Александр Олегович 23.01.2003
Римша Максим Сергеевич 03.02.2003
Вашкевич Михаил Иванович 04.04.2003
Коновалов Данила Владимирович 26.02.2003
Желудкович Иван Александрович 27.07.2003
Винокуров Сергей Дмитриевич 06.11.2003
Ефремов Артур Игоревич 12.09.2003
Лухвич Михаил Александрович 28.03.2003
Забияка Михаил Евгеньевич 06.07.2003
Зыль Максим Владимирович 25.08.2003
Корхов Роман Витальевич 16.07.2003
Стахович Владислав Викторович 27.09.2003
Редько Степан Алексеевич 16.10.2003
Вакар Владислав Юрьевич 19.09.2003
Баль Константин Андреевич 17.01.2003
Усс Александр Андреевич 14.03.2003
Коневега Иван Сергеевич 21.08.2003
Скопец Герман Валентинович 25.09.2003
Лапоухов Федор Юрьевич 20.06.2003
Игнатьев Владислав Николаевич 13.02.2003
Марчинский Павел Павлович 14.11.2003
ТРЕНЕР: ДОМАШЕВИЧ ВАЛЕНТИН СТАНИСЛАВОВИЧ
U-15
Александров Никита Анатольевич 27.02.2004
Викторчик Артем Владимирович 20.10.2004
Дива Олег Андреевич 06.09.2005
Дикаревич Данила Васильевич 20.01.2004
Жидович Егор Андреевич 17.02.2004
Захорошко Ростислав Альбертович 03.03.2004
Козел Макар Валерьевич 09.04.2004
Кононков Илья Олегович 20.07.2004
Красенков Артем Михайлович 07.12.2004
Литвинюк Никита Олегович 16.06.2004
Минкевич Давид Маратович 07.09.2004
Мозолевский Арсений Андреевич 03.10. 2004
Парейко Александр Александрович 11.08.2005
Садовский Антон Игоревич 27.04.2004
Сельский Эрнест Константинович 14.02.2004
Фрейтак Вадим Олегович 28.05.2004
Хвесько Виталий Андреевич 19.01.2005
Чумаков Евгений Александрович 02.02.2004
Чабай Никита Александрович 02.02.2004
Шевченко Вадим Витальевич 04.06.2004
Шкутько Давид Валерьевич 26.05.2004
Ширинов Станислав Эльманович 23.02. 2004
ТРЕНЕР ДРОБУШЕВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ БРОНИСЛАВОВИЧ
U-18
2000-2001
Савик Сергей Николаевич 03.12.2001
Попельский Максим Александрович 28.06.2001
Бондаренко Илья Петрович 01.03.2001
Голубев Арсений Ростиславович 24.01.2001
Николаев Даниил Александрович 31.10.2001
Троцкий Андрей Александрович 07.06.2001
Мельниченко Артур Вячеславович 28.06.2001
Пинчук Ренат Леонидович 21.04.2000
Горбач Роман Владимирович 04.06.2000
Захаров Дмитрий Юрьевич 19.12.2000
Шарко Владислав Валерьевич 03.08.2000
Подлещук Никита Андреевич 13.08.2000
Метельский Павел Анатольевич 19.09.2000
Грушевич Егор Олегович 26.05.2000
Целиковец Матвей Павлович 30.06.2001
Барнюк Валерий Сергеевич 14.12.2001
Шуляковский Артур Владимирович 08.10.2001
Мазур Георгий Олегович 15.04. 2001.
Дук Никифор Андреевич 09.05.2000
Коробец Александр Сергеевич 10.05.2000
Высоцкий Тимур Андреевич 15.01.2001
Кунцевич Василий Николаевич 28.07.2001
Хомич Андрей Олегович 05.12.2001
Третьяк Артем Валерьевич 04.01.2001
Шидловский Тимофей Игоревич 29.06.2001
Ткацевич Максим Олегович 21.11.2001
Юшин Марк Григорьевич 30.06.2001
ТРЕНЕР: ХОМКО ЮРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ